22, WILVERE DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.1%
Price Change
+£140,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+236.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+38.5%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1