56, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,995
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,995+45.4%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500+358.3%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,000-58.6%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1