Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+57.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RT
← Back to All Properties