Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STANLEY COTTAGES, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,800
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,800
-0.2%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9EJ
← Back to All Properties