Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUMMERVIEW COURT, MILL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+8.8%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+46.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 2NA
← Back to All Properties