217, SOUTHPORT ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR26 8LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+23.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500-9.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+182.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1