Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 14, ST CATHERINES TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+80.3%
Sold on 21 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+9.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+113.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RH
← Back to All Properties