Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BUCKSWOOD GRANGE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£605,000
+22.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£492,500
-1.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 3PU
← Back to All Properties