Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLFORD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+155.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9DH
← Back to All Properties