12, GREEN CHASE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 4GY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+19.0%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+110.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+24.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+11.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 13 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1