Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOOLSTON ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,405
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£33,095 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,405
-22.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£33,095 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+159.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0FQ
← Back to All Properties