Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, REPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+58.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,950
+43.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+208.6%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3LZ
← Back to All Properties