Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DIANTHUS PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+112.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£275,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,250
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7PQ
← Back to All Properties