Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PYEGROVE CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+38.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0WE
← Back to All Properties