Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROOKWOOD COURT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£407,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+259.1%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4EL
← Back to All Properties