Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 108, UNTHANK ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-2.5%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+11.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2RR
← Back to All Properties