49, GORDONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+104.3%
Sold on 24 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+39.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1