Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,750
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,750
+29.5%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+11.1%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+20.2%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties