Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 335, GUARDIAN COURT, FRANKLEY BEECHES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,995
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,995
+31.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+56.3%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,600
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5LX
← Back to All Properties