Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLAPHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+7.4%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2TG
← Back to All Properties