27, SOMERGATE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+272.0%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+23.3%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,700
Sold on 22 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1