Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BALFOUR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+79.9%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7EA
← Back to All Properties