Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
-3.5%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+47.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+67.5%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1PH
← Back to All Properties