Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BELLE VUE COURT, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+129.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5BT
← Back to All Properties