Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+46.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties