GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 171B, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500+11.3%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+42.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1