Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 27, AVENUE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+34.9%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-10.3%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BW
← Back to All Properties