14, BEECH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE6 7LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,500+98.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1