Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, STONELEIGH, 24, KNIGHTON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 1ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-17.9%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 11 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 1ZA
← Back to All Properties