Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MINCHIN CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.6%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+374.6%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BH
← Back to All Properties