22, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+97.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1