Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONINGSBY DRIVE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+42.1%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,350
+162.5%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 5QD
← Back to All Properties