Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOODLAND CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
-5.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+26.0%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8DN
← Back to All Properties