Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.0%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+37.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties