Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARCOURT STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,700
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.8%
Price Change
+£64,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,700
+258.8%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1RG
← Back to All Properties