Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HANDFIELD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 6PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+45.7%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+88.4%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 6PE
← Back to All Properties