Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KREMLIN DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+8.1%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7BU
← Back to All Properties