Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-0.9%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+13.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6LT
← Back to All Properties