Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KINROSS CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
-0.7%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+10.9%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+79.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7PX
← Back to All Properties