Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LORIMER COURT, 33 - 35, WEST HILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+95.9%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
-4.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+80.0%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0NA
← Back to All Properties