Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,500
+8.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-33.3%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties