36, GREYSTONE PARK, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.2%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+182.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250+29.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1