62, WALSINGHAM CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+29.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+28.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+76.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1