Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FLEET STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+22.8%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+42.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+85.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 16 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7AF
← Back to All Properties