14, RILEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.2%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£201,000+279.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1