Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LEAHURST CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.9%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+296.9%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0LG
← Back to All Properties