4, SURREY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 1QN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000-5.0%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+263.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500-25.0%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1