Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LITTLE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,010 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+4.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£15,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,490
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9FB
← Back to All Properties