Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+42.2%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties