13, WOODSTOCK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+73.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+76.1%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1